Timetables Depart. Portrane & Return

New Weekday Service.

Launching 30 September 2019.

Swipe left to see the whole timetable.

Portrane Seaview Park Bus Stop 7204 07:05 07:45
Portrane Grogan’s R126 Bus Stop 3736 07:05 07:45
Portrane Portrane Avenue Bus Stop 3738 07:06 07:46
Donabate Harvey’s Lane R126 Bus Stop 7170 07:07 07:47
Donabate Martins Lane Bus Stop 3740 07:08 07:48
Donabate Donabate National School Bus Stop 3741 07:09 07:49
Donabate Willowbrook Estate R126 Bus Stop 5165 07:10 07:50
Donabate Community Centre R126 Bus Stop 7169 07:12 07:52
Donabate Main Street Supervalu Bus Stop 3743 07:13 07:53
Donabate Chapel View Road Bus Stop 3780 07:14 07:54
Donabate Newbridge House R126 Bus Stop 3746 07:15 07:55
North Wall Quay Point Village East Wall Road Bus Stop 7399 07:35 08:15
North Wall Quay Convention Centre Bus Stop 7398 07:38 08:18
North Wall Quay Guild Street Bus Stop 7397 07:39 08:19
Pearse Street Opp. Trinity Hotel Bus Stop 7588 07:49 08:29
Custom House Quay Custom House Bus Stop 0407 07:52 08:32
Pearse Street Pearse Square Park Bus Stop 0397 17:20 18:10
Pearse Street Westland Row Bus Stop 0399 17:22 18:12
Pearse Street Opp. Trinity Hotel Bus Stop 7588 17:24 18:14
Custom House Quay Custom House Bus Stop 0407 17:27 18:17
Custom House Quay IFSC House Bus Stop 2498 17:29 18:19
North Wall Quay Hilton Garden Hotel Bus Stop 2499 17:31 18:21
North Wall Quay Guild Street Bus Stop 7216 17:33 18:23
North Wall Quay New Wapping Street Bus Stop 2501 17:35 18:25
North Wall Quay Point Village Bus Stop 7623 17:37 18:27
Donabate Newbridge House R126 Bus Stop 3719 17:57 18:47
Donabate Chapel View Road Bus Stop 7691 17:58 18:48
Donabate Main Street Bus Stop 3721 17:59 18:49
Donabate Community Centre R126 Bus Stop 3722 18:00 18:50
Donabate Willowbrook Estate R126 Bus Stop 5069 18:01 18:51
Donabate Donabate National School Bus Stop 3723 18:03 18:53
Donabate Martins Lane Bus Stop 3724 18:04 18:54
Donabate Harvey’s Lane R126 Bus Stop 3725 18:05 18:55
Portrane Portrane Avenue Bus Stop 3726 18:06 18:56
Portrane Seaview Park Bus Stop 7204 18:07 18:57